Case #35225

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 905 N Douglas St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-23
  • 2020-11-24
  • 2020-11-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-23 Open

2020-11-23 Assignment

2020-11-24 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-11-23
media.png 2020-11-23

Details:

The garage is falling down and there is someone living in it.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69821929931641
  • -89.60532379150391