Case #35222

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-21
  • 2020-11-23
  • 2020-11-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-21 Open

2020-11-21 Assignment

2020-11-23 Closed

Please resubmit with an address. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

trash on the ground right outside back door. will cause rodents.