Case #35221

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-11-23
  • 2020-11-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-20 Open

2020-11-20 Assignment

2020-11-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

1518 NE Monroe, appears to have window broken out in 2nd story on Mary Street side, curtain flapping outside. Back door appears to have broken pane at top of door.