Case #35213

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-12-01
  • 2020-12-01

History

2020-11-20 Open

2020-11-20 Assignment

2020-12-01 Closed

Service Request #65211 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65211 tv sitting in street for over 6 weeks in front of 2114 W. Circle Court

History

2020-12-01 Update