Case #35209

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 320 W Oakridge Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-11-20

History

2020-11-20 Open

2020-11-20 Assignment

2020-11-20 Closed

emailed customer, PDC is working diligently to catch up on yard waste pickup

Associated Issues

Details:

picked up paper bags of yard waste but not my 95 gal bin which was next to them.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-08-08 Citizen Fire Concern 320 W Oakridge Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL