Case #35201

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-19
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-11-20

History

2020-11-19 Open

2020-11-19 Assignment

2020-11-20 Closed

mailed customer, PDC is working diligently to catch up on yard waste pickup

2020-11-20 Closed

Revision--emailed customer number for Waste Mgmt.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-11-19
media.png 2020-11-19

Details:

lawn waste garbage out at 5am. garbage picked up. lawn waste not.