Case #35200

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-19
  • 2020-11-19
  • 2020-11-19

History

2020-11-19 Open

2020-11-19 Assignment

2020-11-19 Closed

no address

Associated Issues

Details:

Horrible very strong mold smell in this area. Can smell it while driving with windows closed