Case #35181

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-17
  • 2020-11-18
  • 2020-11-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.


2020-11-17 Open

2020-11-17 Assignment

2020-11-18 Closed

Service Request #65069 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues


SR#65069 street light on Abington at Madison near fire hydrant randomly goes out for an hour at a time. it's not the bulb it's on and then it's off usually every night


2020-11-18 Update