Case #35180

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-17
  • 2020-11-18
  • 2020-11-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-17 Open

2020-11-17 Assignment

2020-11-18 Closed

Service Request #65068 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65068 mid-block street light at alley in 500 block of Mary Street has gone out

History

2020-11-18 Update