Case #35179

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 103 NE Rock Island Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-17
  • 2020-11-19
  • 2020-11-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-17 Open

2020-11-17 Assignment

2020-11-18 Assignment

2020-11-19 Closed

Service Request #65093 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

kSR#65093 Someone dumped building materials in the alleyway again.

History

2020-11-19 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71085357666016
  • -89.56802368164062