Case #35174

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2119 Winthrop
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-11-17
  • 2020-11-18
  • 2020-11-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-17 Open

2020-11-17 Assignment

2020-11-18 Closed

Invalid – No couch found

Associated Issues

Details:

There has been a couch left on the sidewalk for three (3) weeks. Need to be picked up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL