Case #35168

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 6700 N. Allen Road
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-17
  • 2020-11-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-16 Open

2020-11-16 Assignment

2020-11-17 Closed

Service Request #65046 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65046 Left side going North Tree fallen across sidewalk obstructing people walking on sidewalk.

History

2020-11-17 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL