Case #35160

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-16 Open

2020-11-16 Assignment

2020-11-16 Closed

Service Request #65036 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65036 Northbound lanes of Orange Prairie between Fieldstone Dr and Flagstone Dr has several deep and wide pot holes in joints between sections.

History

2020-11-16 Update