Case #35154

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 101 N. E. Rock Island
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-19
  • 2020-11-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-16 Open

2020-11-16 Assignment

2020-11-18 Assignment

city lots that people have dumped on

2020-11-19 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Details:

junk behind 101 to 107 N. Rock Island.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL