Case #35143

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-15
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-15 Open

2020-11-15 Assignment

2020-11-16 Closed

No address/location/contact info.; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light out