Case #35142

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-15
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-16

History

2020-11-15 Open

2020-11-15 Assignment

2020-11-16 Closed

no address

Associated Issues

Details:

Did not get land scape pick up . Friday 11/13/20.