Case #35136

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-13
  • 2020-11-16
  • 2020-11-16

History

2020-11-13 Open

2020-11-13 Assignment

2020-11-16 Closed

no address

Associated Issues

Details:

Did not get pick up .