Case #35128

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5625 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-12
  • 2020-11-13
  • 2020-11-13

History

2020-11-12 Open

2020-11-12 Assignment

2020-11-13 Closed

emailed PDC to pick up.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead white animal on street. West side of Prospect just north of 5617 N. Prospect. Looks like a small dog maybe. Please come pick up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75542831420898
  • -89.58599853515625