Case #35116

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1025 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-12
  • 2020-11-18
  • 2020-11-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-12 Open

2020-11-12 Assignment

2020-11-18 Closed

Invalid - No tree found on wire.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-11-12
media.png 2020-11-12

Details:

A fallen tree in the alley is laying on a power line.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70112228393555
  • -89.58019256591797