Case #35106

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-11
  • 2020-11-12
  • 2020-11-12

History

2020-11-11 Open

2020-11-11 Assignment

2020-11-12 Closed

no address information received

Associated Issues

Details:

This appears to be some type of halfway house. There are many people there. Doesn't the city have to notify the neighbors about this?