Case #35088

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 3202 W Birkshire Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-10
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18

History

2020-11-10 Open

2020-11-10 Assignment

2020-12-18 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-11-10
media.png 2020-11-10

Details:

Been blocking sidewalk and parked in yard for 3 days.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77007675170898
  • -89.64274597167969