Case #35066

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-08
  • 2020-11-09
  • 2020-11-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-08 Open

2020-11-08 Assignment

2020-11-09 Assignment

2020-11-09 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Chronic speeding on 1500 160 r Wilson ave