Case #35050

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 1121 NE Perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-11-06
  • 2020-11-06
  • 2020-11-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-06 Open

2020-11-06 Assignment

2020-11-06 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has issued a work order for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage all over yard - front on Perry and side on Voris

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL