Case #35025

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-03
  • 2020-11-04
  • 2020-11-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-03 Open

2020-11-03 Assignment

2020-11-03 Assignment

City lot

2020-11-04 Closed

Service Request #64863 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64863 large amounts of garbage dumped near alley at 1108 Northeast Monroe

History

2020-11-04 Update