Case #35011

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.


2020-11-02 Open

2020-11-02 Assignment

2020-11-03 Assignment

2020-11-04 Closed

Service Request #64861 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues


SR#64861 Caller reported someone has dumped Televisions, Tires, Box Springs on the City Own Property and in the alley between 1900-2000 Block of W. Howett and Millman St. Need to be cleaned up.


2020-11-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL