Case #34988

  • Sewer Problems
  • N Dries Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-30
  • 2020-11-02
  • 2020-11-02

History

2020-10-30 Open

2020-10-30 Assignment

2020-11-02 Closed

Service Request #64828 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64828 I believe water is leaking up from underneath the street. This corner of the street has been consistently wet for weeks even when we have had no rain.

History

2020-11-02 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72375869750977
  • -89.61759185791016