Case #34951

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 6419 N Frostwood Pkwy
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-28
  • 2020-10-29
  • 2020-10-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-28 Open

2020-10-28 Assignment

2020-10-29 Closed

Service Request #64777 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64777 Deer in the road

History

2020-10-29 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76706695556641
  • -89.66120147705078