Case #34907

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-25
  • 2020-11-03
  • 2020-11-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-25 Open

2020-10-25 Assignment

2020-11-03 Closed

2020-11-03 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

open, overflowing garbage totes at 404 Wayne