Case #34863

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-20
  • 2020-10-21
  • 2020-10-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-20 Open

2020-10-20 Assignment

2020-10-20 Assignment

2020-10-21 Closed

Service Request #64640 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64640 massive litter problem at fulton plaza.

History

2020-10-21 Update