Case #34862

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2412 West Overhill Road
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-10-20
  • 2020-10-20
  • 2020-10-20

History

2020-10-20 Open

2020-10-20 Assignment

2020-10-20 Closed

spoke with citizen and created service request #34864

Associated Issues

Details:

resident uses front yard to park green truck---yes, parks on the grass in the front yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL