Case #34837

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-10-18
  • 2020-10-19
  • 2020-10-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-18 Open

2020-10-18 Assignment

2020-10-19 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

junk, bathroom sink on front porch at 1518 NE Madison.