Case #34826

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-19
  • 2020-10-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-16 Open

2020-10-16 Assignment

2020-10-19 Closed

Service Request #64599 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64599 there is a white limousine parked on the south side of Fairoaks Ave near the intersection of Central Ave. it is facing eastbound and had been parked and abandoned there since the evening of tuesday October 13th

History

2020-10-19 Update