Case #34824

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-19
  • 2020-10-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-16 Open

2020-10-16 Assignment

2020-10-19 Closed

Service Request #64594 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64594 Pothole in left turn lane on northbound University onto Willow Knolls.

History

2020-10-19 Update