Case #34822

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-16 Open

2020-10-16 Assignment

2020-10-16 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-10-16
media.png 2020-10-16

Details:

Just want to commend the Jimax gentlemen who came out and picked up the old couch. They found other junk in back of house that would have been on curb sooner or later. They found a refrigerator with the doors still on and took is as well