Case #34821

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2428 W. Newman Parkway
  • open: Unresolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16

History

2020-10-16 Open

2020-10-16 Assignment

2020-10-16 Assignment

Caller reported there are many issues with the home on Newman Parkway. The garage door is broken and hanging; house need painting; yard need leaves picked up; soffits are starting to fall and the front yard need to be generally cleaned up.

Associated Issues

Details:

Caller reported there are many issues with the home on Newman Parkway. The garage door is broken and hanging; house need painting; yard need leaves picked up; soffits are starting to fall and the front yard need to be generally cleaned up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL