Case #34819

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-16 Open

2020-10-16 Assignment

2020-10-16 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

mattresses and furniture sitting for weeks in driveway and against the home

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL