Case #34765

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 806 W Maywood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-13 Open

2020-10-13 Assignment

2020-10-13 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Pool with no fence, filled with dirty water

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72296142578125
  • -89.60530090332031