Case #34739

  • Street Lights
  • Franciscan Recreation Complex
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-12
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-12 Open

2020-10-12 Assignment

2020-10-13 Closed

These lights are outside City of Peoria boundaries.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-10-12
media.png 2020-10-12

Details:

Light at East end of parking lot is always off

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69792556762695
  • -89.63129425048828