Case #34735

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-10-12
  • 2020-10-12
  • 2020-10-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-12 Open

2020-10-12 Assignment

2020-10-12 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

There are mattresses against the front of the house and furniture in the driveway. These items were placed there on October 8 and have not moved. there is no sign of having a sale.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL