Case #34734

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-12
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-12 Open

2020-10-12 Assignment

2020-10-13 Closed

Service Request #64497 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64497 We live in Keller Heights we live on Patricia Ln we have no sidewalks but the streets around us do. There is a bunch of kids in neighborhood and they come speeding off of Teton I'm kids have almost getting hit a handful of times.

History

2020-10-13 Update