Case #34711

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2106 W Hamilton Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-09
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13

History

2020-10-09 Open

2020-10-09 Assignment

2020-10-13 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Parking Ticket issued

Associated Issues

Details:

Pick up truck with trailer parked on the sidewalk third complaint in a week

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72330474853516
  • -89.62620544433594