Case #34656

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3220 W Rosebury Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-07
  • 2020-10-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-06 Open

2020-10-06 Assignment

2020-10-07 Assignment

2020-10-07 Closed

Service Request #64392 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-10-06
media.png 2020-10-06

Details:

SR#64392 Many large potholes due to Contruction workers. Please fill. Thank you

History

2020-10-07 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-07-10 50% Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot 3220 W Rosebury Ln

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82153701782227
  • -89.64342498779297