Case #34649

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-07
  • 2020-10-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-06 Open

2020-10-06 Assignment

2020-10-07 Assignment

2020-10-07 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

debris blocking city sidewalk and moved in dilapidated shed. Been blocking sidewalk over 2 months, sign says garage sale