Case #34638

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 719 NW William Kumf Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-05 Open

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-06 Closed

Service Request #64363 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64363 Jessica Thomas sign--719 NW William Kumpf Blvd. and Intersection of Martin Luther King Jr. Drive in the median

History

2020-10-06 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL