Case #34637

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-05 Open

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-06 Closed

Service Request #64362 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64362 400 W. Martin Luther King Jr. Drive, intersection of 700 block--Hightower side, down hill on left side Jessica Thomas sign

History

2020-10-05 Update

2020-10-06 Update