Case #34636

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-05 Open

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-05 Closed

Unable to regulate political signs.

Associated Issues

Details:

Corner of Moss Avenue and Union, right hand side, bottom of hill--Jessica Thomas sign.