Case #34631

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 2901 W Cannes Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-08
  • 2020-10-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-10-05 Open

2020-10-05 Assignment

2020-10-06 Closed

Service Request #64361 has been created. Thank you.

2020-10-08 Closed

Service Request cancelled; Cannes is a private road.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-10-05
media.png 2020-10-05

Details:

SR#64361 Dead deer on property.

History

2020-10-06 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-05-01 Potholes, Street Repair 2901 W Cannes Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75742721557617
  • -89.63773345947266