Case #34625

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-03
  • 2020-10-08
  • 2020-10-08

History

2020-10-03 Open

2020-10-03 Assignment

2020-10-08 Closed

Request shared with command staff in the Traffic Unit.

Associated Issues

Details:

cars speeding down Ronald rd. can we get the flashing mph signs.