Case #34618

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-10-02
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-06

History

2020-10-02 Open

2020-10-02 Assignment

2020-10-06 Closed

This is a Greater Peoria Sanitary District issue. 309/637-3511. Agency notified.

Associated Issues

Details:

occupied home, 5403 N. Hamilton Road, 2 manholes in her yard, Very swampy and wet and not drying out, There hasn't been any rain to cause all this, would like it looked at