Case #346

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-03-10
  • 2014-03-13
  • 2014-03-13

History

2014-03-10 Open

2014-03-10 Assignment

bjh

2014-03-13 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

drain at 1000 block of E Behrends is plugged